PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:48:53 |
41,03 |
2 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:21 |
|
5 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:21 |
|
6 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:21 |
|
7 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:21 |
|
8 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
9 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:21 |
|
10 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:21 |
|
11 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:21 |
|
12 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:21 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:21 |
|
14 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:21 |
|
15 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:21 |
|
16 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
17 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:21 |
|
18 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
19 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:21 |
|
20 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:21 |
|
21 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:02 |
|
22 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:14 |
|
23 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14 |
|
24 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
25 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
26 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:30 |
|
27 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:30 |
|
28 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:33 |
|
29 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
30 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:54 |
|
31 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:54 |
|
32 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:54 |
|
33 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:54 |
|
34 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:25 |
|
35 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:25 |
|
36 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:25 |
|
37 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:25 |
|
38 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:25 |
|
39 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:25 |
|
40 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:25 |
|
41 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:25 |
|
42 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
03:25 |
|
43 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:25 |
|
44 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:13 |
|
45 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:13 |
|
46 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:13 |
|
47 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:13 |
|
48 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:13 |
|
49 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:13 |
|
50 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:13 |
|
51 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:13 |
|
52 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:13 |
|
53 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:13 |
|
54 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:13 |
|
55 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
56 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:13 |
|
57 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:13 |
|
58 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
06:13 |
|
59 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
06:13 |
|
60 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
06:13 |
|
61 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:13 |
|
62 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:13 |
|
63 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
64 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:13 |
|
65 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
66 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
06:13 |
|
67 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:47 |
|
68 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:47 |
|
69 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:15 |
|
70 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:15 |
|
71 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:15 |
|
72 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
12:15 |
|
73 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:40 |
|
74 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:33 |
|
75 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:33 |
|
76 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:33 |
|
77 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:33 |
|
78 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:37 |
|
79 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:37 |
|
80 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:37 |
|
81 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:37 |
|
82 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:37 |
|
83 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:37 |
|
84 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:37 |
|
85 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:37 |
|
86 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:37 |
|
87 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:37 |
|
88 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:37 |
|
89 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
16:37 |
|
90 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:37 |
|
91 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:37 |
|
92 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:37 |
|
93 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:37 |
|
94 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:37 |
|
95 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:37 |
|
96 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:37 |
|
97 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:37 |
|
98 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:37 |
|
99 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:37 |
|
100 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:37 |
|
101 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:37 |
|
102 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:37 |
|
103 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:37 |
|
104 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:37 |
|
105 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
16:37 |
|
106 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:37 |
|
107 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:37 |
|
108 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:37 |
|
109 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:37 |
|
110 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:37 |
|
111 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:37 |
|
112 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:37 |
|
113 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:37 |
|
114 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:37 |
|
115 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:37 |
|
116 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:37 |
|
117 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:42 |
|
118 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:56 |
|
119 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:56 |
|
120 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:56 |
|
121 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
20:56 |
|
122 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:56 |
|
123 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:56 |
|
124 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:56 |
|
125 |
DOCKER Mitch |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
20:56 |
|
126 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:56 |
|
127 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:56 |
|
128 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
20:56 |
|
DNF |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
|
|
DNF |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNF |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNF |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNF |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNS |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNS |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNS |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNS |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
29:50:29 |
|
2 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:30 |
|
4 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:00 |
|
5 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:22 |
|
6 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:34 |
|
7 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:41 |
|
8 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:07 |
|
9 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:39 |
|
10 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:14 |
|
11 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:26 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:07 |
|
13 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
19:33 |
|
14 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:08 |
|
15 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
20:25 |
|
16 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
20:53 |
|
17 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:07 |
|
18 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
30:49 |
|
19 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:55 |
|
20 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:25 |
|
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:07 |
|
22 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:14 |
|
23 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
36:07 |
|
24 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:23 |
|
25 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
38:30 |
|
26 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:14 |
|
27 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
43:09 |
|
28 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
43:39 |
|
29 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
44:04 |
|
30 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
45:47 |
|
31 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
47:01 |
|
32 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
47:59 |
|
33 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
48:09 |
|
34 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
48:46 |
|
35 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
48:48 |
|
36 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:33 |
|
37 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
51:04 |
|
38 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:52 |
|
39 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:01 |
|
40 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:08 |
|
41 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
53:30 |
|
42 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
53:41 |
|
43 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
55:20 |
|
44 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
57:24 |
|
45 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
58:00 |
|
46 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
58:52 |
|
47 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
59:05 |
|
48 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:11 |
|
49 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
59:55 |
|
50 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01:07 |
|
51 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:03:39 |
|
52 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:04:18 |
|
53 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04:50 |
|
54 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:14 |
|
55 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:05:31 |
|
56 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:05:56 |
|
57 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:06:47 |
|
58 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:06:56 |
|
59 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:07:25 |
|
60 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:32 |
|
61 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:07:38 |
|
62 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:08:09 |
|
63 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:10:23 |
|
64 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:10:33 |
|
65 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:10:34 |
|
66 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:11:54 |
|
67 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:11:59 |
|
68 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:12:06 |
|
69 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:40 |
|
70 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13:00 |
|
71 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:13:48 |
|
72 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14:58 |
|
73 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:15:06 |
|
74 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:15:16 |
|
75 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:15:39 |
|
76 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:15:41 |
|
77 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
01:16:04 |
|
78 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:16:26 |
|
79 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:18:10 |
|
80 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:18:17 |
|
81 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:18:25 |
|
82 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:20:37 |
|
83 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:20:44 |
|
84 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:20:59 |
|
85 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21:18 |
|
86 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:21:47 |
|
87 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:22:16 |
|
88 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:22:33 |
|
89 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:22:40 |
|
90 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:22:53 |
|
91 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:25:13 |
|
92 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:25:33 |
|
93 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:25:46 |
|
94 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:26:15 |
|
95 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:26:17 |
|
96 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:26:30 |
|
97 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:28:26 |
|
98 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:28:54 |
|
99 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:29:58 |
|
100 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:30:43 |
|
101 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:31:07 |
|
102 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:31:16 |
|
103 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:31:31 |
|
104 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:31:41 |
|
105 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:31:47 |
|
106 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:32:32 |
|
107 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:32:49 |
|
108 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:33:00 |
|
109 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:33:23 |
|
110 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:35:41 |
|
111 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36:50 |
|
112 |
DOCKER Mitch |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:37:08 |
|
113 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:37:25 |
|
114 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:37:41 |
|
115 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:37:47 |
|
116 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:40:46 |
|
117 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41:25 |
|
118 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:43:04 |
|
119 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:44:25 |
|
120 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:44:52 |
|
121 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:45:03 |
|
122 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:46:11 |
|
123 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:46:32 |
|
124 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:46:37 |
|
125 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:47:08 |
|
126 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:51:58 |
|
127 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:56:03 |
|
128 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:05:49 |
|